STOP #21-WANETA/LAMOKA-7/26/17-13 BOATS

   1ST-RICK/CHAD FLURSCHUTZ-14-1

   2ND-JOHN WILLIAMS-13-9 & LUNKER-5-8

   3RD-ROB AFTUCK/MATT KAUTZ-11-7

   4TH-JARED PHILLIPS/RASHANNA GEE-10-8

STOP #22-KEUKA-7/30/17-24 BOATS

   1ST-GARY TAYLOR/GREG BACKUS-23-3 & LUNKER 6-2

   2ND-JASON GORCICA/DEVON FERGUSON-18-11

   3RD-JOE/JIM KUKLIS-17-9

   4TH-CHRIS CARTWRIGHT/CHRIS RIPLEY-17-8

STOP #23=SILVER-8/2/17-15 BOATS

   1ST-EVAN PERRY-21-5 & LUNKER-4-13

   2ND-AARON MEYERS/LJ DEGOLIER-17-5

   3RD-JEFF/JEFFREY SNYDER-17-4

   4TH-JEFF HOEFEN/JACK CAMPBELL-16-6

STOP #24-SODUS BAY-8/6/17-22 BOATS

   1ST-RON BOYCE/DAN WARCZOK-16-2 & TIE-L-3-15

   2ND-PETER SCIANDRA/BILLIEJO JENNINGS-15-10

   3RD-GARY TAYLOR/GREG BACKUS-15-9

   4TH-KEN/REIN GOLUB-15-5 & TIE-L-3-15

STOP #25-CONESUS-8/9/17-19 BOATS

   1ST-JOE/JIM KUKLIS-24-4 & LUNKER-6-7

   2ND-BOB/JOHN BAYLOR-17-1

   3RD-BOOG BLODGETT/MATT RICE-16-5

   4TH-RICK/CHAD FLURSCHUTZ-15-3

STOP #26-CAYUGA-8/13/17-16 BOATS

   1ST-MIKE MORRIN/TIM STACKUS-21-0

   2ND-BOB SALOTTI/KEN GOLUB-18-0

   3RD-JASON GORCICA/DEVON FERGUSON-17-1 &     LUNKER-5-4

   4TH-BOOG BLODGETT/MATT RICE-16-8

STOP #27-WANETA/LAMOKA-8/16/17-16 BOATS

    1ST-JOE/JIM KUKLIS=16-4 & LUNKER-5-12

   2ND-BOBBY/HUNTER RATHBURN-12-1

   3RD-EVAN PERRY-11-12

   4TH-JAKE BLAHA/RYAN SAWICK-11-8

STOP #28-SILVER-8/20/17-16 BOATS

   1ST-RANDY WHITE/NICK MATECKI-20-9 & LUNKER-5-9

   2ND-KEN/REIN GOLUB-20-5

   3RD-AARON MEYERS/BRAD ASHCRAFT-19-2

   4TH-EVAN PERRY/DAVE NOBLES-17-15

STOP #29-KEUKA-8/23/17-11 BOATS

   1ST-GARY TAYLOR/GREG BACKUS-19-11 & LUNKER-4-14

   2ND-ONNIE CONSTABLE/KENNY WINDOWS-14-9

   3RD-DERRICK HURLBUTT/RYAN POWERS-13-6

   4TH-RICH FERRIS/VINNY MANELLI-13-4

STOP #30-HONEOYE-8/27/17-22 BOATS

   1ST-SCOTT YURKSTAS/LEO PETERSEN-11-14

   2ND-GREGG SEAL-11-2 & LUNKER-3-7

   3RD-ALEX KOROL/CAM ALDERIDGE-10-12

   4TH-AARON/TYLER-FISK-10-10

STOP #31-SODUS BAY-8/30/17-18 BOATS

   1ST-GARY VOGLER/JIM HUTTON-18-5 & LUNKER-5-15

   2ND-STEVE CUSHMAN/BILL CAHILL-17-15

   3RD-TIE-DAN/DAN HANN-16-14

   3RD-TIE-TAUREAN RELYEA/ZACH CAPPON-16-1

STOP #32-SILVER-9/6/17-11 BOATS

   1ST-JOE/JIM KUKLIS-19-7-& LUNKER-4-14

   2ND-KEN GOLUB/MOSES MALONEY-18-9

   3RD-JIM/JIM WARD-16-3

   4TH-BOOG BLODGETT/MATT RICE-16-1

STOP #33-CAYUGA-9/10/17-20 BOATS

   1ST-RICH JOHNSON/JIM SHAMP-21-0

   2ND-EVAN PERRY/DAVE NOBLES-20-13 & LUNKER-5-12

   3RD-GARY TAYLOR/RICH FERRIS-18-9

   4TH-BILLY/JAKE PERKINS-17-0

STOP #34-WANETA/LAMOKA-9/13/17-15 BOATS

   1ST-JAKE BLAHA/NICK SAWICK-13-14 & LUNKER 5-3

   2ND-JOE KUKLIS-13-4

   3RD-ROB AFTUCK/MATT CLANCY-10-12

   4TH-ONNIE CONSTABLE/KENNY WINDOWS-10-9

STOP #35-OWASCO-9/17/17-12 BOATS

   1ST-JEFF KILBURY/DAN WARCZOK-21-7

   2ND-EVAN PERRY/DAVE SOPER-12-4

   3RD-KEVIN STEINRUCK-8=3

   4TH-DAVE/BOBBY ANTAL-7-10

STOP #36-CONESUS-9/20/17-17 BOATS

   1ST-KEN GOLUB/MOSES MALONEY-17-6 & LUNKER 5-8

   2ND-AL THOMPSON/DAN HANN-16-15

   3RD-RICK FLURSCHUTZ/JOE TOMB-16-1

   4TH-RON BOYCE/DAN WARCZOK-15-11

STOP #37-SILVER-9/24/17-15 BOATS

   1ST-TIE-JOE VANELLI/MARK VOLPE-17-12 & LUNKER 4-5

   1ST-TIE-JOHN TOMB/CECIL BILL-17-12

   3RD-RON BOYCE/DAN WARCZOK-16-5

   4TH-JASON CHASE/JOE FERRARO-13-1 

STOP #38-SODUS BAY-9/27/17-17 BOATS

   1ST-STEVE CUSHMAN/DAN HANN II-20-0& LUNKER 4-13

   2ND-JOE/JIM KUKLIS-18-2

   3RD-EVAN PERRY/BOB GOODMAN-17-12

   4TH-MATT RIDER/ANDY TOOR-17-4

STOP #39-OWASCO-10/22/17-TUFF GUY I-11 BOATS

   1ST-MIKE/PAT BENSON-21-12

   2ND-EVAN/ETHAN LUTA-16-6 & LUNKER-6-0

   3RD-JASON HEYER/RON CHESLA-14-9

   4TH-NICK GIAMEI/JOHN LANSDOWNE-13-10

STOP #40-CONESUS-10/29/17-TUFF GUY II-12 BOATS

   1ST-TUCKER KAUTZ/ETHAN HALL-19-14

   2ND-LOU RIZZOTTI/TJ VALLE-18-10 & LUNKER-4-9

   3RD-PAT/ED BENSON-17-10

STOP #41-KEUKA-11/5/17-TUFF GUY III-9 BOATS

   1ST-STEVE STEFANSKI/ANDY FULL-18-7

   2ND-JEFF MARIANETTI/KEVIN STEINRUCK-16-1

   3RD-GARY TAYLOR/TIM MOOTZ-15-11

   LUNKER-EVAN/ETHAN LUTA-5-2

STOP #42-KEUKA-11/12/17-DOUBLE DIP-8 BOATS

   AM

   1ST-DAVE ROSSMAN/MATT CLANCY-15-5

   2ND-EVAN PERRY/KEN GOLUB-14-2

   PM

1ST-LOU RIZZOTTI/TJ VALLE-11-8

   2ND-DAVE ROSSMAN/MATT CLANCY-9-2

   LUNKER-OVERALL-ROSSMAN/CLANCY-4-8


 

        RESULTS

STOP #1 PERCH-KEUKA-3/25/17

   1ST-EVAN PERRY/EVAN LUTA-10.68

   2ND-RON BOYCE/DAN WARCZOK-10.17 &

   LUNKER 2.51

   3RD-BOOG BLODGETT/MATT RICE-7.46

STOP #2 PERCH-KEUKA-4/1/17

   1ST-EVAN PERRY/EVAN LUTA-7.13 & LUNKER-1.81

   2ND-BOOG BLODGETT/BILL PETKO-6.93

   3RD-JEFF KILBURY/DAN WARCZOK-6.63

STOP #3-LAKE TROUT-KEUKA-4/9/17

   1ST-ANDY GUGLIOTTA-4.30

   2ND-JERRY PERRIN-3.96

   3RD-RON IRLAND-3.93

STOP #4-LAKE TROUT-CANANDAIGUA-4/15/17

   1ST-JUSTIN HENRY-7.65

   2ND-ROD HENRY-6.73

   3RD-CHARLIE STEVENS-6.23

STOP #5-LAKE TROUT-KEUKA-4/22/17

   1ST-SHANE SMITH-10.45

   2ND-JEFF BACON-5.08

   3RD-JERRY PERRIN-4.43

   4TH-JASON ROBLYER-3.82

STOP #6-LAKE TROUT-CANANDAIGUA-4/29/17

   1ST-BILL WELCH-14.16

   2ND-GARY BURLEY-10.44

   3RD-MITCH POKLINKOWSKI-9.74

STOP #7-PICKEREL-KEUKA-5/6/13

   1ST-TIE-BOOG BLODGETT/MATT RICE & EVAN PERRY

STOP #8-PICKEREL-KEUKA-5/13/17

   1ST-JOE TOMB/TOM STRATTON-16-4 & LUNKER-4-10

   2ND-DAVE ROSSMAN/WILL TAYLOR-15-9

   3RD-JASON BALLARD-10-11

STOP #9-ROCK BASS-KEUKA-5/27/17

   1ST-DAVE ROSSMAN/WILL TAYLOR-9.16 & LUNKER-1.30

   2ND-DAN/DEBBIE WARCZOK-8.93

   3RD-DAVE WOOD/JOE TOMB-8.80

STOP #10-ROCK BASS-KEUKA-6/10/17

   1ST-DAVE ROSSMAN/GEORGE BENNETT-8.63

   2ND-EVAN PERRY/DAVE NOBLES-8.53

   3RD-MIKE MINIER/NICK SOLOMETO-8.18

   LUNKER-DAVE WOOD-1.28

STOP #11-BASS OPENER-KEUKA-6/18/17-25 BOATS

   1ST-MATT RIDER/ANDY TOOR-18-4

   2ND-EVAN/ETHAN LUTA-17-7 & LUNKER-4-10

   3RD-DAN WARCZOK/RON BOYCE-16-13

STOP #12-HONEOYE-6/21/17-21 BOATS

   1ST-RICK/CHAD FLURSCHUTZ-12-11

   2ND-EVAN PERRY/JULE PRICE-12-3

   3RD-JASON BALLARD-11-0 & LUNKER-4-11

STOP #13-CONESUS-6/25/17-17 BOATS

   1ST-DAN STEELE/SCOTT PRAWEL-19-12 & LUNKER-5-5

   2ND-CHRIS BURCH/TOM HEATON-19-4

   3RD-EVAN PERRY/DAVE NOBLES-17-11

   4TH-ALEX KOROL/CAM ALDRIDGE-15-7

STOP #14-WANETA/LAMOKA-6/28/17-13 BOATS

   1ST-CHRIS CARTWRIGHT/CHRIS RIPLEY-13-10

   2ND-MATT CLANCY/CORY VARGSON-12-15

   3RD-EVAN PERRY/DAVE NOBLES-12-14 & LUNKER-4-11

   4TH-LES DEGOLIER/AARON MEYERS-12-5

STOP #15-SILVER-7/5/17-16 BOATS

   1ST-DAN WARCZOK/RON BOYCE-17-9

   2ND-JOHN TOMB/CECIL BILL-17-6 & LUNKER-5-3

   3RD-LES/RYAN CLAYPOOL-16-7

STOP #16-WANETA/LAMOKA-7-9-17-22 BOATS

   1ST-EVAN PERRY/DAVE NOBLES-15-6

   2ND-JARED/ZACH PHILLIPS-14-13 & LUNKER-5-2

   3RD-TRAVIS DEGOLIER/AARON MEYERS-14-11

   4TH-MIKE HALL/JAKE BLAHA-14-1

STOP #17-KEUKA-7/12/17-17 BOATS

   1ST-EVAN PERRY/JIM NEWLAND-20-1

   2ND-JOE/JIM KUKLIS-18-14

   3RD-GARY TAYLOR/GREG BACKUS-18-13

   LUNKER-KYLE PATRICK-6-10

STOP #18-SODUS BAY-7/16/17-20 BOATS

   1ST-KEVIN STEINRUCK/MATT CARKNER-21-11

   2ND-JIM SHAMP-19-3

   3RD-MARC SANTINO/TIM VENDL-17-9

   4TH-ROB ROBINSON/STEVE ESSLER-17-7.4

   LUNKER-SCOTT WARNEY/PETER BRAGARNICH-5-7

STOP #19-HONEOYE-HI/LO-7/19/17-25 BOATS

   1ST-HI-EVAN PERRY-13-4

   2ND-JACK KENYON/JOHN TOMB-12-13

   1ST-LO-GUS BUCKMAN/JASON GRADWICK-4.18

   2ND-JOE/JIM KUKLIS-4.83

   LUNKER-JIM WARD/JIM WARD-3-13

STOP # 20-CAYUGA-7/23/17-31 BOATS

   1ST-DAN WARCZOK-21-2

   2ND-KEITH VANCAMP/DOUG SCHARETT-20-11

   3RD-RICH JOHNSON/JIM SHAMP-19-13 # LUNKER-7-4

   4TH-EVAN PERRY/DAVE NOBLES-19-11


   

FIX IT 4U TRAIL 2017